Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
PPL Itäisen-alueen aluesarja
» Kenttä: Kuopio
Kenttä: Kuopio
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
16.5.2017 00:01
F-pojat
Runkosarja
PuPe/k
PuPe/m
13-33
18.5.2017 00:01
D-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 2
SiiPe
1-2 (10-14, 6-4, 0-0, 5-7)
20.5.2017 00:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
Kirittäret
PuPe 2
2-0 (5-2, 7-4)
20.5.2017 00:00
D-tytöt kilpasarja
Runkosarja
Kirittäret
PuPe 2
2-0 (5-2, 7-4)
20.5.2017 00:01
D-tytöt kilpasarja
Runkosarja
JoMa/pun.
Kirittäret
0-1 (2-7, 8-8)
27.5.2017 00:00
E-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe
JoMa/must.
3-23
27.5.2017 00:01
E-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
JoMa/must.
IPV 2
14-7
27.5.2017 00:02
E-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe
IPV 2
9-26
5.6.2017 18:00
P-S harrastepesis
Runkosarja
PuPe
NeNu
5-10
5.6.2017 19:30
P-S harrastepesis
Runkosarja
KYS-Pesis
PuPe
13-4
17.6.2017 00:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 1
SoJy
0-2 (1-13, 0-1)
17.6.2017 00:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 2
Kiri/w
0-2 (3-21, 7-8)
17.6.2017 00:01
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
SoJy
KPL-03
1-2 (2-7, 4-1, 0-0, 2-3)
17.6.2017 00:01
D-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PK-P
Kiri/w
0-1 (9-10, 11-11)
17.6.2017 00:02
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 1
KPL-03
0-2 (1-14, 3-11)
17.6.2017 00:02
D-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 2
PK-P
0-2 (0-15, 4-15)
27.6.2017 00:01
F-pojat
Runkosarja
PuPe/m
PuPe/k
15-13
29.6.2017 20:30
P-S harrastepesis
Runkosarja
PuPe
SiiPe
14-12
6.7.2017 00:00
E-pojat pelisarja
Runkosarja
PuPe
PK-P
7-17
8.7.2017 00:01
F-pojat
Runkosarja
PuPe/k
KiPa-90
6-8
8.7.2017 00:03
F-pojat
Runkosarja
KiPa-90
PuPe/m
11-6
12.7.2017 00:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 1
SiiPe
1-2 (9-6, 1-4, 0-0, 2-3)
2.8.2017 18:00
P-S harrastepesis
Runkosarja
PuPe
VeNuS
14-8
7.8.2017 00:00
E-tytöt
Alempi loppusarja
PuPe
SiiPe-06
10-15
12.8.2017 00:00
F-pojat
Runkosarja
PuPe/k
JoMa/p
2-13
12.8.2017 00:01
F-pojat
Runkosarja
KiPa-90
PuPe/m
13-12
12.8.2017 00:02
F-pojat
Runkosarja
JoMa/p
PuPe/m
11-8
12.8.2017 00:03
F-pojat
Runkosarja
PuPe/k
KiPa-90
13-15
19.8.2017 00:00
E-tytöt
Alempi loppusarja
PuPe
Kirittäret
4-17
19.8.2017 00:01
E-tytöt
Alempi loppusarja
Kirittäret
SiiPe-06
18-8
20.8.2017 00:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
PuPe 1
JoMa
1-0 (4-3, 3-3)
20.8.2017 00:01
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
JoMa
KPL-03
0-2 (4-17, 1-3)
20.8.2017 00:02
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
KPL-03
SoJy
1-2 (1-8, 6-2, 0-0, 1-3)
20.8.2017 00:03
D-pojat kilpasarja
Runkosarja
SoJy
PuPe 1
2-0 (3-0, 19-1)
3.9.2017 10:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Välierä 5-8
PuPe 1
Kiri/b
0-1 (9-10, 5-5)
3.9.2017 12:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Välierä 6-7
SiiPe
JoMa
2-0 (9-1, 8-0)
3.9.2017 14:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Sijoituspeli 7-8
PuPe 1
JoMa
0-2 (3-4, 3-19)
3.9.2017 16:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Sijoituspeli 5-6
Kiri/b
SiiPe
0-2 (2-14, 2-11)