Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 14. Unaja
Kenttä: 14. Unaja
Osoite:
Laivolantie 10, Rauma
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/#q=Laivolanti...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
3.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
E
Jokioinen
Roihu Valkoinen
2-3
Rovaniemi
näytä
3.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Siilinjärvi
Tampere 02
8-2
Jokioinen
näytä
3.7.2016 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Ruovesi
Vimpeli White
8-6
Espoo p
näytä
3.7.2016 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Kerava DP
Tampere 02
4-6
Ruovesi
näytä
4.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Ulvila
Roihu Sininen
9-2
Tyrnävä
näytä
4.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Seinäjoki03musta P
Lahti
2-3
Roihu Sininen
näytä
4.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Tyrnävä
Ulvila
12-0
Seinäjoki03musta P
näytä
4.7.2016 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Kempele P
Imatra P
7-1
Kankaanpää
näytä
4.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Pattijoki 03
Kankaanpää
1-6
Imatra P
näytä
4.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Espoo k
Kempele P
16-5
Pattijoki 03
näytä
4.7.2016 18:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja M
Vihti
Kankaanpää
6-9
Siilinjärvi
näytä
4.7.2016 19:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja M
Siilinjärvi
Roihu Valkoinen
7-2
Kouvola Black
näytä
5.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja L
Nivala 02
Hamina
9-2
Simo
näytä
5.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja L
Tyrnävä
Simo
2-12
Hamina
näytä
5.7.2016 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja K
Lahti
Ruovesi
9-9
Hyvinkää Yellow
näytä
5.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja K
Kerava D
Hyvinkää Yellow
10-2
Ruovesi
näytä
6.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja Q
Oulu P
Pattijoki 03
2-13
Kerava DP
näytä
6.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja Q
Pattijoki 03
Rovaniemi
6-2
Oulu P
näytä
6.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Ruovesi
Tyrnävä
4-7
Espoo k
näytä
6.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Vihti
Espoo k
4-5
Ruovesi
näytä
7.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Tampere 02
Hamina
2-7
Kerava D
näytä
7.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Kerava D
Roihu Valkoinen
6-3
Tampere 03
näytä
7.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja W
Tampere 03
Seinäjoki03punainen
11-5
Roihu Valkoinen
näytä
7.7.2016 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Espoo k
Ruovesi
6-2
Tyrnävä
näytä
7.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Tyrnävä
Vihti
4-5
Espoo k
näytä
8.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 23. - 24.
Ulvila
Kerava DP
12-13
Kouvola Yellow
näytä
8.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 25. - 26.
Rovaniemi
Kouvola Black
5-4
Ulvila
näytä
8.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 27. - 28.
Kouvola Yellow
Turku
9-4
Rovaniemi
näytä