Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 13. Vasarainen
Kenttä: 13. Vasarainen
Osoite:
Nihattulantie 487, Rauma
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/#q=Nihattulan...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
3.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Seinäjoki03punainen
Espoo p
3-20
Ruovesi
näytä
3.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Nivala 02
Vimpeli White
12-4
Espoo p
näytä
3.7.2016 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Lahti
Tyrnävä
6-5
Ulvila
näytä
3.7.2016 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Roihu Sininen
Seinäjoki03musta P
0-29
Lahti
näytä
4.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Espoo k
Imatra P
14-3
Pattijoki 03
näytä
4.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Kankaanpää
Kempele P
7-6
Imatra P
näytä
4.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Pattijoki 03
Espoo k
4-13
Kankaanpää
näytä
4.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
G
Hyvinkää Yellow
Kuopio
9-4
Hamina
näytä
4.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
G
Hamina
Turku
8-3
Hyvinkää Yellow
näytä
4.7.2016 18:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja L
Hamina
Tyrnävä
3-8
Nivala 02
näytä
4.7.2016 19:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja L
Nivala 02
Simo
4-10
Tyrnävä
näytä
5.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja K
Lahti
Kerava D
12-6
Hyvinkää Yellow
näytä
5.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja K
Ruovesi
Hyvinkää Yellow
3-19
Kerava D
näytä
5.7.2016 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja J
Espoo k
Tampere 02
8-8
Nivala 02
näytä
5.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja J
Jokioinen
Eurajoki
2-19
Tampere 02
näytä
5.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja L
Tyrnävä
Nivala 02
5-11
Eurajoki
näytä
6.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja P
Turku
Ulvila
6-10
Seinäjoki03punainen
näytä
6.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja P
Vimpeli White
Seinäjoki03punainen
18-5
Ulvila
näytä
6.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Jatkosarja P
Sotkamo 2
Ulvila
7-7
Vimpeli White
näytä
6.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Roihu Valkoinen
Tampere 02
14-5
Hamina
näytä
6.7.2016 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Kerava D
Hamina
1-7
Tampere 02
näytä
6.7.2016 16:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja W
Imatra P
Tampere 03
14-0
Kerava D
näytä
7.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Ruovesi
Vihti
5-6
Tyrnävä
näytä
7.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja U
Espoo k
Tyrnävä
8-9
Vihti
näytä
7.7.2016 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Tampere 02
Kerava D
5-9
Hamina
näytä
7.7.2016 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Loppusarja T
Hamina
Roihu Valkoinen
7-4
Tampere 02
näytä
8.7.2016 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 17. -18.
Pattijoki 03
Seinäjoki03musta P
6-4
Jyväskylä White
näytä
8.7.2016 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 19. - 20.
Jyväskylä White
Vimpeli White
13-17
Pattijoki 03
näytä
8.7.2016 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 21. - 22.
Kuopio
Kempele P
3-5
Vimpeli White
näytä