Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 20 Valorinne
Kenttä: 20 Valorinne
Osoite:
Kyllöläntie
Linkki karttaan:
http://kartta.jkl.fi/IMS/?layers=Op...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
6.7.2015 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Tyrnävä
Varkaus
3-8
Lappeenranta White
näytä
6.7.2015 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
B
Kankaanpää 02
Lappeenranta White
11-5
Varkaus
näytä
6.7.2015 16:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Tampere 02
Kerava
2-22
Kankaanpää 02
näytä
6.7.2015 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Ulvila Keltainen
Jokioinen
0-32
Helsinki
näytä
6.7.2015 20:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
Helsinki
0-7
Jokioinen
näytä
7.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Nivala
Kouvola 2
10-1
Imatra
näytä
7.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
A
Imatra
Ulvila Keltainen
16-0
Kouvola 2
näytä
7.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Rovaniemi
Vimpeli 2
0-6
Ulvila Keltainen
näytä
7.7.2015 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Kerava
Seinäjoki 02 Punainen
12-5
Espoo-Köyliö
näytä
7.7.2015 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Espoo-Köyliö
Koskenkorva
4-30
Seinäjoki 02 Punainen
näytä
8.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Vimpeli 2
Helsinki-Espoo
14-4
Kouvola 2
näytä
8.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Kouvola 2
Loimaa
1-10
Vimpeli 2
näytä
8.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Tampere 02
Espoo-Köyliö
1-14
Nivala
näytä
8.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
D
Nivala
Rovaniemi
11-10
Tampere 02
näytä
9.7.2015 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Eurajoki
Espoo-Köyliö
8-4
Alajärvi 02
näytä
9.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
C
Alajärvi 02
Hyvinkää 01 Yellow
19-0
Sotkamo
näytä
10.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 29-33)
Ulvila Keltainen
Rovaniemi
8-4
Tampere 02
näytä
10.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 2 (Sijat 29-33)
Lahti-Hämeenlinna
Tampere 02
7-5
Rovaniemi
näytä
10.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Ristikkäisottelu 1 (Sijat 25-28)
Hyvinkää 02 Yellow
Kouvola 2
5-1
Lahti-Hämeenlinna
näytä
10.7.2015 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 31-33
Rovaniemi
Helsinki-Espoo
7-4
Tampere 02
näytä
11.7.2015 09:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 21-22
Kankaanpää 02
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
3-5
Kerava
näytä
11.7.2015 10:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 23-24
Espoo-Köyliö
Kerava
17-7
Siilinjärvi Keltainen
näytä
11.7.2015 11:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 19-20
Helsinki
Turku
9-3
Espoo-Köyliö
näytä