Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Pori-Ulvila kuntopesis
» Kenttä: Arava
Kenttä: Arava
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
30.5.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
YDGC
6-5
Pesäetanat
näytä
30.5.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
Tiikerit
8-7
Raatokärpäset
näytä
11.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Pesäetanat
9-3
Team Luvata
näytä
11.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Team Kimble
3-7
YDGC
näytä
12.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Lassilan Munakoisot
2-7
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
näytä
12.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Pelaajapankki
10-3
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
12.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
BC Chuck Norris
6-7
Pelaajapankki
näytä
13.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Team Kimble
8-0
Tiikerit
näytä
13.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Raatokärpäset
13-3
Team Kimble
näytä
13.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Team Luvata
7-12
Raatokärpäset
näytä
9.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Mimmonen
2-0
Ellun Kanat
näytä
9.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Ellun Kanat
10-10
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
9.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Kuparikarhut
22-0
Tivoli
näytä
10.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
Syke 170
6-8
Tuntematon
näytä
10.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Team Kimble
14-5
Syke 170
näytä
11.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Tivoli
4-8
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
11.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Kuparikarhut
11-7
Rähmät
näytä
11.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Lassilan Munakoisot
14-3
Kuparikarhut
näytä
25.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Raatokärpäset
11-7
Tiikerit
näytä
25.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Pesäetanat
4-14
Tuntematon
näytä
30.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Ahmat
2-11
Tuntematon
näytä
30.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Pesäetanat
3-4
Tuntematon
näytä
31.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Ellun Kanat
0-5
Mimmonen
31.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Mimmonen
0-5
BC Chuck Norris
31.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Rähmät
5-7
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
näytä
13.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Ahmat
2-9
Pesäetanat
näytä
13.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Syke 170
8-1
Ahmat
näytä
15.8.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
5-3
näytä
15.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Lassilan Munakoisot
6-4
Rähmät
näytä
15.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Pelaajapankki
2-8
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
näytä
15.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Syke 170
8-11
Pelaajapankki
näytä
16.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Mimmonen
5-0
Tuntematon
16.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Pelaajapankki
3-5
Mimmonen
näytä
20.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
3-8
Rähmät
näytä
20.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Kuparikarhut
8-3
Tivoli
näytä
20.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Pelaajapankki
5-8
Kuparikarhut
näytä
22.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
10-1
Tivoli
näytä
22.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
BC Chuck Norris
4-3
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
näytä