Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Tenavaleiri
» Kenttä: 7. Monttu 1
Kenttä: 7. Monttu 1
Osoite:
Rauhantie, 88600 Sotkamo
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.com/maps/d/viewe...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
9.7.2017 17:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
A-lohko
Kiri Blue
ViVe 06
15-1
JoMa punaiset
näytä
9.7.2017 18:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
B-lohko
Tahko
JoMa punaiset
0-7
ViVe 06
näytä
9.7.2017 19:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
C-lohko
SMJ 05 punainen
KoU
5-4
Tahko
näytä
10.7.2017 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
H-lohko
KöLa
Tahko
9-6
Ysit
näytä
10.7.2017 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
H-lohko
SMJ 06 valkoinen
Ysit
6-5
Tahko
näytä
10.7.2017 13:00
E- pojat pelisarja
B-lohko
YK-V
SiiPe
9-8
SiKi
näytä
10.7.2017 14:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
B-lohko
Tahko
SiKi
8-11
Manse PP 05
näytä
10.7.2017 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
D-lohko
Manse PP 05
KeKi Blue
12-0
Tahko
näytä
11.7.2017 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
A-lohko
ViVe 06
KPL
2-8
IPV
näytä
11.7.2017 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
D-lohko
IPV
YK
6-3
Roihu
näytä
11.7.2017 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
P-lohko
Roihu
Espoo
18-18
YK
näytä
11.7.2017 13:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
A-lohko
SoJy violetti
HP-K
1-6
ViVe 06
näytä
11.7.2017 14:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
A-lohko
ViVe 06
UP-V
13-5
KiPa-90
näytä
11.7.2017 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
C-lohko
KiPa-90
SMJ 05 punainen
14-1
UP-V
näytä
12.7.2017 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
H-lohko
Lippo valkoinen
JoMa punaiset
2-2
SoJy violetti
näytä
12.7.2017 13:00
E- pojat pelisarja
T-lohko
KPL 06 Black
KePe
9-2
MuPS
näytä
13.7.2017 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
G-lohko
KeKi Blue
SMJ 05 punainen
8-3
YK
näytä
13.7.2017 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
H-lohko
YK
Lippo valkoinen
6-3
SMJ 05 punainen
näytä
13.7.2017 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
X-lohko
Kiri White
KPL 06 Yellow
6-7
YK
näytä
13.7.2017 13:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Ristikkäisottelu 5-8
KiPa-90
Joko 1
10-7
KäKa
näytä
13.7.2017 14:00
E- pojat pelisarja
R-lohko
KäKa
VePe
4-15
Kiri White
näytä
13.7.2017 15:00
E- pojat pelisarja
X-lohko
Ysit
Kiri White
3-11
VePe
näytä
14.7.2017 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Välierä 2
NiPe
VePe
10-8
Kiri White
näytä
14.7.2017 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Välierä 1
LMV
SMJ 06 punainen
8-4
Joko 1
näytä
14.7.2017 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijoitusottelu 5-6
HP
KiPa-90
20-3
SMJ 06 punainen
näytä