Ottelut
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5.2019 16:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Lassilan Munakoisot | Kuparikarhut | 6-3 | näytä |
26.5.2019 18:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | Pelaajapankki | Lassilan Munakoisot | 1-1 | näytä |
6.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Lassilan Munakoisot | Pelaajapankki | 5-3 | näytä |
12.6.2019 18:00 | Arava | Rähmät | Lassilan Munakoisot | 2-7 | näytä |
15.6.2019 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Kuparikarhut | Lassilan Munakoisot | 1-8 | näytä |
27.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Lassilan Munakoisot | Tivoli | 6-1 | näytä |
9.7.2019 18:00 | Arava | Lassilan Munakoisot | Mimmonen | 2-0 | näytä |
11.7.2019 20:00 | Arava | Ellun Kanat | Lassilan Munakoisot | 14-3 | näytä |
14.7.2019 13:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Lassilan Munakoisot | Rähmät | 5-6 | näytä |
28.7.2019 14:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | BC Chuck Norris | Lassilan Munakoisot | 1-4 | näytä |
28.7.2019 16:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Mimmonen | Lassilan Munakoisot | 3-3 | näytä |
1.8.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Lassilan Munakoisot | BC Chuck Norris | 5-0 | |
4.8.2019 13:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Tivoli | Lassilan Munakoisot | 3-4 | näytä |
7.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Lassilan Munakoisot | Ellun Kanat | 1-7 | näytä |
15.8.2019 18:00 | Arava | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | Lassilan Munakoisot | 6-4 | näytä |
22.8.2019 18:00 | Arava | Lassilan Munakoisot | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | 10-1 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Ristikkäisottelut
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 11:00 | UK3 | Ellun Kanat | Lassilan Munakoisot | 6-5 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Sijat 9-12
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 15:00 | UK3 | Raatokärpäset | Lassilan Munakoisot | 10-5 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 26.5.2019 17:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | Tivoli | Mimmonen | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 6.6.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Mimmonen | Tivoli | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 12.6.2019 19:00 | Arava | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | Pelaajapankki | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 9.7.2019 19:00 | Arava | Tivoli | Ellun Kanat | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 28.7.2019 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Rähmät | Ellun Kanat | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 4.8.2019 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Rähmät | Mimmonen | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Kuntopesisarja - Ykkössarja | 7.8.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Mimmonen | Kuparikarhut | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Ristikkäisottelut | 24.8.2019 12:00 | UK3 | Raatokärpäset | Rähmät | Lassilan Munakoisot |
Sijat 5-8 | 24.8.2019 14:00 | UK2 | YDGC | Syke 170 | Lassilan Munakoisot |