Ottelut
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5.2019 09:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Ahmat | Tiikerit | 3-4 | näytä |
26.5.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Tiikerit | YDGC | 6-9 | näytä |
30.5.2019 19:00 | Arava | Pesäetanat | Tiikerit | 8-7 | näytä |
4.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Tiikerit | Ahmat | 3-5 | näytä |
13.6.2019 19:00 | Arava | Tiikerit | Raatokärpäset | 13-3 | näytä |
15.6.2019 09:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Team Kimble | Tiikerit | 5-4 | näytä |
15.6.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Team Luvata | Tiikerit | 6-7 | näytä |
24.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Syke 170 | Tiikerit | 4-5 | näytä |
1.7.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Raatokärpäset | Tiikerit | 2-4 | näytä |
4.7.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | YDGC | Tiikerit | 2-7 | näytä |
10.7.2019 20:00 | Arava | Tiikerit | Team Kimble | 14-5 | näytä |
4.8.2019 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Tiikerit | Syke 170 | 13-3 | näytä |
19.8.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Tiikerit | Pesäetanat | 6-5 | näytä |
19.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Tiikerit | Team Luvata | 6-6 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Välierät
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 13:00 | UK3 | Ahmat | Tiikerit | 6-4 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Pronssipeli
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 15:00 | Erku-areena | Team Luvata | Tiikerit | 4-5 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 26.5.2019 10:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Raatokärpäset | Syke 170 | Tiikerit |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 13.6.2019 18:00 | Arava | Ahmat | Team Kimble | Tiikerit |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 4.7.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | Ahmat | Tiikerit |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 14.7.2019 14:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Ahmat | Pesäetanat | Tiikerit |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 25.7.2019 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | Raatokärpäset | Tiikerit |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 19.8.2019 17:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäetanat | Team Kimble | Tiikerit |
Sijat 16-18 | 24.8.2019 14:00 | UK3 | Kuparikarhut | Pelaajapankki | Tiikerit |