Linkki karttaan: http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä | Sarja | Lohko | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Järjestelijä | Pöytäkirja |
19.5.2019 09:00 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | HP oranssit | LMV | 0-2 (4-14, 2-13) | | näytä |
19.5.2019 10:45 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | HP oranssit | JoKo juniorit | 2-0 (12-10, 13-11) | | näytä |
19.5.2019 12:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | JoKo juniorit | LMV | 0-2 (7-29, 2-10) | | näytä |
19.5.2019 18:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | HP F-pojat | LMV F-pojat | 2-1 (5-7, 6-4, 0-0, 3-2) | | |
19.5.2019 18:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | LMV F-pojat | Espoon Pesis FP | 2-0 (11-3, 3-1) | | näytä |
19.5.2019 18:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | Espoon Pesis FP | HP F-pojat | 0-2 (2-10, 1-6) | | näytä |
21.5.2019 18:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | KiPe-06 D-pojat | 2-0 (24-6, 14-7) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 09:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | Loimaa | Puhti | 0-2 (4-12, 8-9) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 09:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | Pesä Ysit | LMV | 0-2 (0-27, 7-8) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 11:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | LMV | Loimaa | 2-0 (7-6, 21-6) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 11:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | Puhti | Pesä Ysit | 2-0 (9-1, 8-4) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 13:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | LMV | Puhti | 2-0 (13-7, 7-6) | | näytä |
26.5.2019 13:30 | E- tytöt | Runkosarja | Pesä Ysit | Loimaa | 1-0 (16-10, 9-9) | | näytä |
29.5.2019 18:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow | 0-2 (2-17, 8-14) | | näytä |
2.6.2019 14:00 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | LMV | SuPo E-pojat | 2-0 (10-4, 11-4) | | näytä |
4.6.2019 18:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | LMV F-pojat | Kepe F | 2-1 (11-3, 5-6, 3-1) | | näytä |
11.6.2019 18:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | Espoo White | 0-2 (0-14, 5-8) | | näytä |
15.6.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | HP | Jana FT | 2-1 (9-10, 14-13, 5-2) | | näytä |
15.6.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | Jana FT | LMV F-tytöt | 0-2 (8-16, 9-12) | | näytä |
15.6.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | LMV F-tytöt | HP | 2-0 (18-6, 8-7) | | näytä |
16.6.2019 12:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | LMV F-pojat | Pyry-Pesis | 2-0 (5-1, 7-2) | | näytä |
18.6.2019 18:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | Manse D06 pojat | 1-2 (10-3, 5-11, 1-2) | | näytä |
26.6.2019 14:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | KPL D | 2-1 (7-5, 6-7, 1-0) | | näytä |
6.7.2019 00:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | Manse PP CP | 0-2 (9-11, 7-12) | | näytä |
13.7.2019 00:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | UPV Cp | 0-2 (9-16, 6-8) | | näytä |
27.7.2019 11:00 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | SuPo E-pojat | Hml Paukku E-peli | 0-1 (3-11, 7-7) | | näytä |
27.7.2019 13:30 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | LMV | SuPo E-pojat | 2-0 (5-3, 17-3) | | näytä |
28.7.2019 10:00 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | Kipe06 e-pojat | KPL E | 2-1 (7-6, 5-7, 0-0, 8-7) | | näytä |
28.7.2019 12:30 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | LMV | KPL E | 2-0 (5-4, 18-2) | | näytä |
30.7.2019 18:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | Paukku C | 2-0 (10-9, 9-8) | | näytä |
6.8.2019 00:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | Tahko C | 1-2 (1-19, 10-9, 3-4) | | näytä |
9.8.2019 18:00 | E- pojat pelisarja | Lohko A (itäinen) | LMV | Hml Paukku E-peli | 1-2 (13-1, 9-10, 3-4) | | näytä |
11.8.2019 15:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | Koetus juniorit D1 | 0-2 (3-6, 0-4) | | näytä |
13.8.2019 00:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | Kipe-06 | 0-2 (10-11, 6-13) | | näytä |
13.8.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | LMV F-tytöt | Jana FT | 1-0 (9-9, 6-5) | | näytä |
16.8.2019 18:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | Espoo D | 1-2 (17-7, 11-19, 2-3) | | näytä |
17.8.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | Tahko F-tytöt 2 | LMV F-tytöt | 2-0 (13-11, 12-6) | | näytä |
17.8.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | Tahko F-tytöt 2 | HP | 2-0 (9-4, 6-5) | | näytä |
17.8.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | HP | LMV F-tytöt | 2-1 (2-8, 5-4, 5-4) | | näytä |
23.8.2019 18:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | Roihu | 1-2 (8-21, 4-3, 2-6) | | näytä |
24.8.2019 12:00 | F- pojat | Lohko B (itäinen) | LMV F-pojat | Kipe -06 F-pojat | 2-0 (7-2, 6-3) | | näytä |
25.8.2019 00:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | Loimaa | 2-0 (1-0, 1-0) | | |
30.8.2019 18:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | Espoo | 0-2 (1-21, 2-10) | | näytä |
31.8.2019 00:00 | C- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV Blue | JoKo juniorit | 2-1 (7-5, 8-12, 2-1) | | näytä |
6.9.2019 17:30 | C- pojat pelisarja | Runkosarja | LMV White | Espoon Pesis C | 2-0 (1-0, 1-0) | | |
7.9.2019 17:00 | D- pojat kilpasarja | Runkosarja | LMV | HuVe | 2-0 (9-6, 9-8) | | näytä |
12.9.2019 18:00 | F- tytöt | Runkosarja | LMV F-tytöt | Puhti F-tytöt | 2-0 (11-10, 11-9) | | näytä |
18.9.2019 17:00 | C- pojat pelisarja | Sijat 5-8 | LMV White | Espoon Pesis C | | | |