Osoite: Urheilukatu 19
Linkki karttaan: https://www.google.fi/maps/place/Ur...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä | Sarja | Lohko | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Järjestelijä | Pöytäkirja |
22.7.2019 13:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | SiiPe | NaPe | 7-5 | Kiri Blue | näytä |
22.7.2019 14:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | Kiri Blue | KäKa | 8-18 | SiiPe | näytä |
22.7.2019 15:30 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Lohko B | KPK | HP | 9-6 | KäKa | näytä |
22.7.2019 17:15 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Lohko A | Siipe C-tytöt | Lahti | 6-4 | Vive | näytä |
22.7.2019 18:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | KPL | Vive | 17-2 | Tahko Brown | näytä |
22.7.2019 19:45 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | AA Sininen | Tahko Brown | 2-16 | KPL | näytä |
23.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | NaPe | Loimaa | 3-2 | KäKa | näytä |
23.7.2019 09:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | PattU C-pojat | KäKa | 7-1 | NaPe | näytä |
23.7.2019 10:30 | C-pojat pelisarja | Lohko B | Kipe 06 Kilpa | HP Tiikerit | 5-24 | AA Keltainen | näytä |
23.7.2019 13:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | IPV | Vive | 1-15 | KeKi1 | näytä |
23.7.2019 14:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | Kiri Blue | KeKi1 | 3-6 | Vive | näytä |
23.7.2019 15:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | KäKa | Tahko Brown | 2-22 | Kiri Blue | näytä |
24.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | Manse PP C-pojat | JoKo | 4-6 | KeKi1 | näytä |
24.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Loppusarja sijoista 15-19 | JoKo | Manse PP C-pojat | 6-4 | | |
24.7.2019 09:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | KeKi1 | KäKa | 9-4 | JoKo | näytä |
24.7.2019 10:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | NaPe | Lippo Valkea | 4-13 | KeKi2 | näytä |
24.7.2019 13:00 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Lohko B | YPJ C04 | Pesäkarhut C-Punaiset | 1-11 | PETO | näytä |
24.7.2019 14:15 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Lohko A | Fera | PETO | 17-6 | YPJ C04 | näytä |
24.7.2019 15:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | IPV | NaPe | 4-5 | Fera | näytä |
25.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | PuPe | SiiPe | 0-21 | Loimaa | näytä |
25.7.2019 09:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | SoJy 1 | Loimaa | 8-7 | PuPe | näytä |
25.7.2019 10:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | SMJ C1 | PattU C-pojat | 10-2 | KPL | näytä |
25.7.2019 13:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | KoU C-pojat | Vive | 3-15 | SMJ C1 | näytä |
25.7.2019 14:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | SMJ C1 | KeKi1 | 2-13 | KoU C-pojat | näytä |
25.7.2019 15:30 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Lohko B | Hyvinkään Tahko | KPK | 4-5 | KeKi1 | näytä |
26.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat pelisarja | Lohko E | KaMa -04 | SoJy 2 | 19-3 | SMJ C1 | näytä |
26.7.2019 09:15 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko B | SMJ C1 | Manse PP C-pojat | 18-6 | KaMa -04 | näytä |
26.7.2019 10:30 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Lohko A | IPV | SoJy 1 | 1-17 | Manse PP C-pojat | näytä |
26.7.2019 17:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Puolivälierä A2-B3 | Lippo Valkea | Tahko Brown | 2-1 (9-7, 1-6, 0-0, 3-2) | SoJy 1 | näytä |
26.7.2019 19:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Puolivälierä B2-A3 | KeKi1 | SoJy 1 | 1-0 (5-5, 4-0) | Tahko Brown | näytä |
27.7.2019 08:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Välierä A1-B2/A3 voittaja | KPL | KeKi1 | 2-0 (5-0, 12-4) | Lippo Valkea | näytä |
27.7.2019 10:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Välierä B1-A2/B3 voittaja | SMJ C1 | Lippo Valkea | 1-2 (10-3, 3-6, 0-0, 1-3) | KeKi1 | näytä |
27.7.2019 13:00 | C-tytöt kilpasarja | Loppuottelu | YK | Fera | 0-1 (3-3, 3-4) | Leiriorganisaatio | näytä |
27.7.2019 15:00 | C-pojat kilpasarja | Loppuottelu | Lippo Valkea | KPL | 0-2 (0-4, 7-9) | | näytä |