Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: P5 Kello
Kenttä: P5 Kello
Osoite:
Kiviniementie 69 90820 Kello
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/maps/place/Ki...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
15.7.2019 14:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko C
SiiPe
Kiri White
10-6
IiU
näytä
15.7.2019 15:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko C
SMJ D-p. valkoinen
IiU
11-7
SiiPe
näytä
15.7.2019 19:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko G
TyTe
Lajy D-pojat
2-11
KPL Black
näytä
15.7.2019 20:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko G
KPL Black
AA D keltainen -05
4-15
TyTe
näytä
16.7.2019 09:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko A
KiPe06
Lippo Jr Sininen
14-8
KPL E
näytä
16.7.2019 10:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko A
Sudet -05
KPL E
4-8
Lippo Jr Sininen
näytä
16.7.2019 14:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko B
PuPe
KePe
3-11
Ylivieskan Kuula
näytä
16.7.2019 15:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko B
JoMa
Ylivieskan Kuula
1-1
KePe
näytä
16.7.2019 19:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko F
Roihu DP
HuVe
0-2
KeKi Blue
näytä
16.7.2019 20:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Alkulohko F
YPJ
KeKi Blue
11-0
HuVe
näytä
17.7.2019 09:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko J
SMJ D-p. valkoinen
JoMa
5-3
SMJ punainen
näytä
17.7.2019 10:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko J
KoU D
SMJ punainen
10-4
JoMa
näytä
17.7.2019 14:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko M
PöU D-pojat
Lajy D-pojat
14-1
YPJ
näytä
17.7.2019 15:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko M
YPJ
Manse 06
15-1
PöU D-pojat
näytä
17.7.2019 19:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko K
Kiri White
KPL E
0-10
KePe
näytä
17.7.2019 20:00
D-pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko K
Ysit/IPV
KePe
18-3
KPL E
näytä
18.7.2019 08:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
LMV
HalTo
4-6
ViVe
näytä
18.7.2019 09:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
ViVe
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
5-2
HalTo
näytä
18.7.2019 13:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
JoMa 2
LMV
5-15
ViVe
näytä
18.7.2019 14:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
ViVe
HalTo
5-3
JoMa 2
näytä
18.7.2019 15:00
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
JoMa 2
23-2
HalTo
näytä
19.7.2019 08:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
HalTo
JoMa 2
12-0
LMV
näytä
19.7.2019 09:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
LMV
7-5
JoMa 2
näytä
19.7.2019 10:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko K (17-25)
JoMa 2
ViVe
1-9
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
näytä
19.7.2019 14:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Ristikkäisottelut 17-20
SiKi
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
5-13
Lippo Jr Valkoinen
näytä
19.7.2019 15:30
D-pojat kilpasarja
Ristikkäisottelut 17-20
ViVe
Lippo Jr Valkoinen
5-1
Hyvinkään Tahko Yellow
näytä
20.7.2019 08:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Välierät
AA D keltainen -05
SMJ punainen
6-15
Leiriorganisaatio
20.7.2019 09:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Välierät
YPJ
PöU D-pojat
5-8
Leiriorganisaatio
20.7.2019 10:30
D-pojat pelisarja
Sijoitus 30-31
KoU D
Nipe kelt.
8-11
Leiriorganisaatio
näytä